Samson Properties
  • Properties
    1. Homes For Sale
    2. Recently Sold
  • Top Areas
    1. Stafford County
    2. Woodbridge
    3. Dumfries
    4. Manassas
    5. Triangle
    6. Quantico
    7. Occoquan
    8. Lakeridge
  • Why Hire Us
    1. Buyers
    2. Sellers
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
  • Blog
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In

SOLD LISTINGS

From listing to closing, these homes represent successful transactions achieved through strong marketing, expert negotiation, and a deep understanding of the local market.
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,728 Sold Properties

3,151,728 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3681 MASTHEAD TRL, Triangle, VA 22172
1/40

$397,000

$397,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,220 SqFt

3681 MASTHEAD TRL, Triangle, VA 22172

MLS# VAPW2106472

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15737 MARBURY HEIGHTS WAY, Dumfries, VA 22025
1/56

$809,000

$769,900

5.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,540 SqFt

15737 MARBURY HEIGHTS WAY, Dumfries, VA 22025

MLS# VAPW2095714

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10 FIREBRICK DR, Stafford, VA 22554
1/56
3D

$689,900

$689,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,271 SqFt

10 FIREBRICK DR, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2037808

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5900 FINCASTLE DR, Manassas, VA 20112
1/71

$840,000

$840,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,909 SqFt

5900 FINCASTLE DR, Manassas, VA 20112

MLS# VAPW2074078

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14005 MADRONA LN #LOT 3, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/28

$639,990

$639,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,263 SqFt

14005 MADRONA LN #LOT 3, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2057220

Listed by Sylvia Scott Cowles

Bright MLS (BMLS)
680 CAMBRIDGE ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
1/13

$300,000

$375,000

20.0%
2 Acres

680 CAMBRIDGE ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

MLS# VAST2024454

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14 LAMPLIGHTER LN, Stafford, VA 22554
1/28

$519,000

$519,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,832 SqFt

14 LAMPLIGHTER LN, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2025660

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13566 PRINCEDALE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/48

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

13566 PRINCEDALE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2060902

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3372 OAKHAM MOUNT DR, Triangle, VA 22172
1/40

$675,000

$690,000

2.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,889 SqFt

3372 OAKHAM MOUNT DR, Triangle, VA 22172

MLS# VAPW2026328

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2247 CASTLE ROCK SQ #12C, Reston, VA 20191
1/23

$280,000

$300,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,029 SqFt

2247 CASTLE ROCK SQ #12C, Reston, VA 20191

MLS# VAFX2307894

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
208 LIBERTY HALL DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
1/58

$894,619

$965,000

7.3%
4 Beds5 Baths4,378 SqFt

208 LIBERTY HALL DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

MLS# VAST2029160

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10906 BENNINGTON DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
1/51

$580,000

$559,999

3.6%
5 Beds4 Baths2,984 SqFt

10906 BENNINGTON DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

MLS# MDPG2199782

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
45 LIGHTFOOT DR, Stafford, VA 22554
1/98

$825,000

$823,900

0.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,855 SqFt

45 LIGHTFOOT DR, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2047466

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2035 FARRAGUT DR, Stafford, VA 22554
1/33

$544,900

$544,900

5 Beds4 Baths2,330 SqFt

2035 FARRAGUT DR, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2047294

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5806 SPRING ARBOR LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
1/46

$429,900

$429,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt

5806 SPRING ARBOR LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2040034

Listed by M.O. Wilson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1108 PICKETT ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22401

$650,000

$655,000

0.8%
5 Beds4 Baths4,298 SqFt

1108 PICKETT ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22401

MLS# VAFB2009756

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5902-B QUEENSTON ST #505, Springfield, VA 22152
1/36

$270,000

$273,800

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath961 SqFt

5902-B QUEENSTON ST #505, Springfield, VA 22152

MLS# VAFX2292676

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5904 PRESK DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
1/44

$695,000

$695,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,510 SqFt

5904 PRESK DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

MLS# VAST2046226

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
140 BARRETT HEIGHTS RD, Stafford, VA 22556
1/39

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds1 Bath963 SqFt

140 BARRETT HEIGHTS RD, Stafford, VA 22556

MLS# VAST2046870

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1206 CRISFIELD DR, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
1/33

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

1206 CRISFIELD DR, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

MLS# MDPG2196536

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14 BARON CT, Stafford, VA 22554
1/50

$655,000

$645,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,110 SqFt

14 BARON CT, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2046000

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9805 KENMORE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
1/81

$453,000

$453,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,576 SqFt

9805 KENMORE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

MLS# VASP2040450

Listed by Serhant

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14819 CHILDS COVE DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
1/50

$489,900

$489,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt

14819 CHILDS COVE DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

MLS# VASP2036640

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17210 PERINCHIEF ST, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
1/39

$575,000

$575,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,245 SqFt

17210 PERINCHIEF ST, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

MLS# VACV2009834

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
GOOGLE REVIEWS - for website (1)
Samson Properties
Eunice Rancy | License ID: 0225260420
95 Dunn Drive Ste 200, Stafford, VA, 22556, USA

+1(703) 223-9415

eunice@amaryllishomes.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

GOOGLE REVIEWS - for website (1)
Samson Properties